SUNPET 2018 Candidate List

List of eligible candidates for the Written Test (SUN Ph.D. Entrance Test - SUNPET-2018)

Sr. No. Reg No Name Course Category Department Admit Card
1 182202001 KADAM TRUPTI VILAS Part Time Beauty Cosmetology
2 182203001 Sonali Sandipan Jagtap Part Time Botany
3 181203002 Pathare Amruta Surendra Full Time Botany
4 182204001 GAIKWAD SANDHYA BABURAO Part Time Chemistry
5 182205016 Pagare Sanjay Full Time Civil Engineering
6 182205001 SAMRUDDHI SUDHAKAR THAWARI Part Time Civil Engineering
7 182205002 Chaitaly Hemant Joshi Part Time Civil Engineering
8 182205003 PATIL VINOD LAXMAN Part Time Civil Engineering
9 181205004 CHETAN RAMESH LIMKAR Full Time Civil Engineering
10 182205005 RENUKA ANIL BINAYKE Part Time Civil Engineering
11 181205006 Mohak Bajirao Bhamare Full Time Civil Engineering
12 182205007 ANUP KRISHNARAO CHITKESHWAR Part Time Civil Engineering
13 182205008 MALOKAR AMOGH AJAY Part Time Civil Engineering
14 182205009 SHALAKA RAOSAHEB NIRANTAR Part Time Civil Engineering
15 181205010 KANAWADE BHIMAJI DASHRATH Full Time Civil Engineering
16 182205011 Kadlag Chetan Kumar Sukhdeo Part Time Civil Engineering
17 182205012 bochare abhishek chandrakant Part Time Civil Engineering
18 182205013 PATIL PALLAVI ASHOK Part Time Civil Engineering
19 182205014 RAHANE VIKAS RAMDASRAO Part Time Civil Engineering
20 182205015 RAJGURU RAJESH SAMPAT Part Time Civil Engineering
21 181206031 Suranaa Pratik Full Time Computer Engineering
22 181206001 CHATURVEDI GAYATRI KRISHNAPRATAP Full Time Computer Engineering
23 182206002 LOWLESH NANDKISHOR YADAV Part Time Computer Engineering
24 182206003 PRADNYA RAVINDRA PATANGE Part Time Computer Engineering
25 182206004 Smita Bharne Part Time Computer Engineering
26 182206005 sonali limbaji vidhate Part Time Computer Engineering
27 182206006 POPHALE SHRUTI SAINATH Part Time Computer Engineering
28 182206007 JAIKUMAR Part Time Computer Engineering
29 182206008 Jalpa Mehta Part Time Computer Engineering
30 182206009 Ahir Sheetal Akhilesh Part Time Computer Engineering
31 182206010 CHINTAMANI KAMBLE Part Time Computer Engineering
32 182206011 KENDRE SANDIP VAIJANATH Part Time Computer Engineering
33 182206012 VIDHATE SONALI LIMBAJI Part Time Computer Engineering
34 182206013 Anagha Yogesh Deshpande Part Time Computer Engineering
35 182206014 Shital Krishnakumar Dhamal Part Time Computer Engineering
36 181206015 ALPANA ARUN BORSE Full Time Computer Engineering
37 182206016 Lukesh Rameshpant Kadu Part Time Computer Engineering
38 182206017 Mogal Chandan Prataprao Part Time Computer Engineering
39 182206018 Raule Megha Bajirao Part Time Computer Engineering
40 182206019 Umakant Laxman Tupe Part Time Computer Engineering
41 182206020 KHAIRE SNEHA ARJUN Part Time Computer Engineering
42 182206021 Attarde Smita Ashish Part Time Computer Engineering
43 182206022 KIRAN KEDARNATH PATIL Part Time Computer Engineering
44 182206023 Bhople Sonal Ashok Part Time Computer Engineering
45 182206024 MANISH BHELANDE Part Time Computer Engineering
46 181206025 Hingmire Anil Mahadeo Full Time Computer Engineering
47 182206026 BHOIR SMITA VINIT CHANDRABHAGA Part Time Computer Engineering
48 182206027 Prajakta Shirke Part Time Computer Engineering
49 182206028 Lolhande Prajakta Padmakar Part Time Computer Engineering
50 182206029 trupti Part Time Computer Engineering
51 182206030 Swati Chandrashekhar Tawalare Part Time Computer Engineering
52 182207001 RAYKAR TEJSHRI GOVIND Part Time Computer Science & Applications
53 182207002 MADHURI Part Time Computer Science & Applications
54 182207003 PRITAM HIMMATRAO GOHATRE Part Time Computer Science & Applications
55 182207004 Bafana Pravinkumar Manaklal Part Time Computer Science & Applications
56 182207005 ARCHANA DNYANDEO PATIL Part Time Computer Science & Applications
57 182207006 Shaikh Bareen Kayyum Part Time Computer Science & Applications
58 182207007 ABDUL RAZZAQUE ABDUL SATTAR Part Time Computer Science & Applications
59 181207008 KARTIK B BC BADARINARAYANA Full Time Computer Science & Applications
60 182208024 Pagare Ranjana Full Time Electrical Engineering
61 181208001 Kaumudi Jha Full Time Electrical Engineering
62 181208002 JANMEJAY VYAS Full Time Electrical Engineering
63 181208003 SHIRSATH VAISHALI BHAUSAHEB Full Time Electrical Engineering
64 182208004 Amit Kumar Mishra Part Time Electrical Engineering
65 182208005 Khan Farina Naaz Part Time Electrical Engineering
66 182208006 Satya Narain Dubey Part Time Electrical Engineering
67 182208007 KALE SADASHIV SUDHIR Part Time Electrical Engineering
68 182208008 HARSHA BHARAT SARVAIYA Part Time Electrical Engineering
69 181208009 Patil Supriya Ramchandra Full Time Electrical Engineering
70 182208010 VISHAKHA KRANTIKUMAR GAIKWAD Part Time Electrical Engineering
71 181208011 shaikh sameer rafik Full Time Electrical Engineering
72 182208012 Rajput Gajendrasingh Yograj Shobhana Part Time Electrical Engineering
73 182208013 sarode chetana suresh Part Time Electrical Engineering
74 182208014 SAHU VIJAY KUMAR DHANUSH LAL Part Time Electrical Engineering
75 182208015 shrinivas pandurang ganjewar Part Time Electrical Engineering
76 182208016 Dhawane Prajakta Sudhakar Part Time Electrical Engineering
77 182208017 Bhaisare Ashish Sheshrao Part Time Electrical Engineering
78 182208018 Kunal Nageshrao Sawalakhe Part Time Electrical Engineering
79 182208019 VRISHALI MANSING PATIL Part Time Electrical Engineering
80 182208020 Ashwini Sujit Chivate Part Time Electrical Engineering
81 181208021 NEHA SUKHANAND SANGHAI Full Time Electrical Engineering
82 182208022 Mr Gaurav Sudhakar Gadge Part Time Electrical Engineering
83 181208023 Krupali Full Time Electrical Engineering
84 182209001 GANGURDE SHILPA SUDHAKAR Part Time Law
85 182209002 ANJALI LAXMAN UGAONKAR Part Time Law
86 182209003 Varsha Dhirendra Vyas Part Time Law
87 182209004 RIJHWANI JAIKUMAR ASHOK Part Time Law
88 182209005 PUNJABI DILIP MANOHERLAL Part Time Law
89 182209006 BHATIA BHARAT KISHIN Part Time Law
90 182209007 jagdish krishna gadkari Part Time Law
91 182209008 GOPALANI BHARAT RAMCHAND Part Time Law
92 182210001 SURVE ASHWINI HARIDAS Part Time Management
93 182210002 Nandansing Jagatsing Patil Part Time Management
94 182210003 SATYAJIT DEB Part Time Management
95 182210004 SUBHENDU BHATTACHARYYA Part Time Management
96 182210005 ANIRRBAN GHOSH Part Time Management
97 182210006 HEMANT YASHAWANTRAO THOSARE Part Time Management
98 182210007 JATEGAONKAR SUHAS Part Time Management
99 182210008 parag Ramkrushna Bhat Part Time Management
100 182210009 MAHARAJ BUNDEL Part Time Management
101 182210010 Kulkarni Swarupa Chandrakant Part Time Management
102 182210011 Moses Michael Daniel Part Time Management
103 182210012 Mithun V. Ramteke Part Time Management
104 182210013 Mrinal Sinha Part Time Management
105 182210014 Chandrakant Laxman Bhosale Part Time Management
106 181211001 KAUSHAL KHATRI Full Time Mathematics
107 181212001 SURAJ ASHOK GARUD Full Time Mechanical Engineering
108 182212002 Pasi Bhaveshkumar Nandanram Part Time Mechanical Engineering
109 182212003 PRASHANT SAMBHAJI MULMULE Part Time Mechanical Engineering
110 182212004 PRIYA SACHIN JADHAV Part Time Mechanical Engineering
111 182212005 BARAVKAR PAVAN SUBHASH Part Time Mechanical Engineering
112 181212006 SHAIKH ZEESHAN Full Time Mechanical Engineering
113 182212007 Muttanna Japannavar Part Time Mechanical Engineering
114 182212008 Jayashri Haridasji Mokade Part Time Mechanical Engineering
115 182212009 PRAVIN GORAKH AUTADE Part Time Mechanical Engineering
116 182212010 Pratik Kanhaiyalal Gangurde Part Time Mechanical Engineering
117 182212011 AMOL KAMBALE Part Time Mechanical Engineering
118 182212012 Shinde Kunal U. Part Time Mechanical Engineering
119 182212013 Jitendra Part Time Mechanical Engineering
120 181212014 JAYESH Full Time Mechanical Engineering
121 182212015 PARSHANT JANUJI AMBHORE Part Time Mechanical Engineering
122 181212016 ansari shaad ahmad mehmood akhtar Full Time Mechanical Engineering
123 182212017 Abhijeet Arun Shahade Part Time Mechanical Engineering
124 181214001 TARADE VIJAY DNYANDEO Full Time Phrmaceutical Science
125 182214002 VAISHALI MADHUKAR VAIDYA Part Time Phrmaceutical Science
126 182214003 BHOSALE HEMANTKUMAR LAXMAN Part Time Phrmaceutical Science
127 182214004 Namrata Part Time Phrmaceutical Science
128 182214005 PATHAN VASIMKHAN TASLIMKHAN Part Time Phrmaceutical Science
129 182214006 PRASHANT PAWAR Part Time Phrmaceutical Science
130 182214007 sunita dhudku ahire Part Time Phrmaceutical Science
131 182214008 GUJAR AMOL GOROBA Part Time Phrmaceutical Science
132 182213001 KADAM ASHWINI ASHOK Part Time Physics
133 182213002 SALAVE NAVANATH SHRIRANG Part Time Physics
134 181213003 PAITHANKAR PRIYANKA KIRAN Full Time Physics
135 181213004 BALEKUNDRI ASHWINI SHRIDHAR Full Time Physics
136 182213005 PATIL MANGESH PURUSHOTTAM Part Time Physics