CALENDER YEAR-2018

Date of SUNPET-'18:  04.03.2018 | Venue: Sandip University, Nashik | Time: 10:00 am -12:00 noon

Department of Computer Engineering
Reference No. Name Full/Part Time Document not Submitted
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CS/001 Patil Harish Prakash FT NOC,
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CS/002 Patil Gokul Laxman FT NOC,Exp.,
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/003 Shrikrushna Utpat PT NOC,Exp.RPP,Certificates
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CS/004 Shinde Monali FT NOC,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/005 Zope Sharmila PT NOC,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/006 Pardeshi Nilesh PT NOC,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/007 Kotame Bhagyashri PT NOC,Aadhar,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/008 Patil Manoj PT NOC,RP,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/009 Itankar Prashant PT NOC,Exp.,RP
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/010 Rahate Pravin PT NOC,Exp.,RP
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/011 Kabra Ruhi PT NOC,TC,CC
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CS/012 Poonam Gohad FT NOC,aadhar,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/013 More Vidya PT NOC,
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/014 Nemade Varsha PT NOC,Aadhar,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/015 Pophale Shruti PT NOC,CC,Aadhar
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/016 Shaikh Samir PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/017 Nirgude Vikas PT NOC,RP,
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/018 Lipte Vishal PT NOC,TC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/019 Shivarkar Sandip PT NOC,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/020 Shinde Sheetal PT TC,NOC,
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CS/021 Karale Ankita FT NOC,Aadhar,Exp.Photograph
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/022 Pachorkar Pravin PT NOC,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/023 Gawand Swati PT NOC,Aadhar,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/024 Bawankar Chetan PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/025 Deshmukh Yogesh PT NOC,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CS/026 Bang Ankur FT NOC,Aadhar,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/027 Barahate Deepti PT NOC,Exp. CC
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CS/028 Thakur Pranit FT Aadhar
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CS/029 Shinde Sachin FT NOC,Exp,Aadhar,CC,
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CS/030 Chanchlani Akshita FT NOC,Aadhar,
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CS/031 Kusum Lata FT NOC,TC,CC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/032 Rao Atul PT NOC,TC,CC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/033 Jorwerkar Yogesh PT NOC,Exp.,RP,RPP,
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/034 Bhadane Vishakha PT NOC,Aadhar,photograph
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/035 Kulkarni Abhilasha PT NIL
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/036 Khaire Sneha PT NOC,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/037 Gosavi Hardik PT NOC,
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/038 Aher Tejaswini PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/039 Magade Krisnanjali PT CC,NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CS/040 Thombre Sudhir FT NOC,CC,RP
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CS/041 Jadhav Ganesh FT NOC,CC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/042 Gulhane Pradnya PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CS/043 Dhande Sneha FT NOC,HSC,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/044 Isalkar Akshay PT NIL
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/045 Patil Pramod PT NOC,CC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/046 Kagade Ranjeet PT TC,CC,NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/047 Tikhe Gajanan PT CC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/048 Patil Ganesh PT NOC,TC,CC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/049 Shinde Sahadev PT NOC,
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/050 Pathak Abhishek PT NOC,CC,TC,
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/051 Deshpande Vaibhav PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CS/052 More Vijay FT RP
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/053 Aher Chetan PT NIL
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/054 Shingate Dattatray PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CS/055 Wakhare Prashant FT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/056 Balvir Sachin PT NOC(original),Aadhar
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/057 Mohammed Ismail PT NOC,Exp,Aadhar,CC,
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/058 Dandekar Pranali PT NOC,
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CS/059 Khandare Kiran FT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/060 Aasudani Manish PT Aadhar
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/061 Razzaque Abdul PT Exp.Aadhar
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/062 Jadhav Jayant PT NOC,Exp. RP,RPP
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/063 Pawar Tryambak PT HSC,UG,NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/064 Patil Kiran PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/065 Vrushali Patil PT NOC,RP,RPP,Adhar,Exp
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CS/066 Bharati Patil FT RP,RPP,NOC,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/067 Nitin Chavan PT NOC,adhar,RP,RPP
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/068 Ishtake Suvarna PT RPP,NOC,Adhar
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/069 Bhushan Patil PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/070 Abidali Jafar Shaikh PT RPP
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/071 Sonawane Gauri PT RPP, NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/072 Kandelkar Apurva PT NOC,Adhar
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/073 Patil Vivek PT NOC,Exp
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/074 Rajebhosale sagar PT NOC,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/075 Deshpande Anagha PT Nil
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/076 Hote Aparna PT NOC, RPP TC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/077 Suryawanshi Darshna PT NIL
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CS/078 Mahalle Vishwanath PT NOC
Department of Computer Science and Applications
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CA/001 Khairnar Khushal PT NOC 
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CA/002 Dhanrao Pravin PT NOC 
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CA/003  Bafana Pravinkumar  PT NOC 
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CA/004 Chawan Suchita PT NOC 
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CA/005 Palekar Vikas PT NIL
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CA/006 Sagdeo Deepali PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CA/007 Singh Roshan PT TC,CC,RPP,NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CA/008 Harale Avinash PT NIL
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CA/009 Borse Dipalee PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CA/010 Mane Bhagyashree PT NOC
Department of Mechanical Engineering
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/001 Ansari Shaad ahmad PT NOC 
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/002 Shinde Balasaheb PT NOC 
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/ME/003 Jadhav Sachin FT NIL
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/004 Algat Vikram PT NOC 
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/005 Kshirsagar Dattatreya PT NOC 
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/006 Chopade Sagar PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/007 Tupkar Atul PT NOC,RP 
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/ME/008 Dongare Nagesh FT CF,EC& NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/009 Garudkar Pratap PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/010 Shaikh Vasim PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/011 Shirsath Pankaj PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/012 Kuyate Prashant PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/013 Pathan Firoj PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/ME/014 Jaware Prashant FT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/ME/015 Deshmukh Dilip FT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/016 Lahane Ravindra PT NOC (Original)
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/017 Waghode Bharat PT NIL
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/018 Thakur Pramod PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/019 More Chitaranjan PT NIL
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/ME/020 Patil Sandip FT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/021 Barkul Saket PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/022 Mahajan Sunil PT NOC 
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/023 Sonwane Ishan PT NOC 
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/024 Chavan Govind PT NOC,Aadhar, M.Tech Marksheets
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/025 Satpute Dinesh PT NOC,Aadhar
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/026 Bobde Smitesh PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/027 Phapale Kamlesh PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/028 Gorle Rahul PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/029 Bawane Rahul PT NIL
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/030 Thakare Tushar PT Exp.,NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/031 Makade Rahul PT NOC,Exp.,Aadhar
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/ME/032 Mokade Jayashri FT Exp.Aadhar
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/ME/033 Pawade Sneha n FT Aadhar,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/034 Katekar Sameer PT NOC,Aadhar,
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/ME/035 Piyush Dalke FT NOC, adhar
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/036 Baravkar Pavan PT NOC, RP,RPP
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/037 Aher Sandip PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/038 Gujarathi Tushar PT RPP, NOC,Aadhaar
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/039 Patil Tushar PT Exp,RPP,NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/040 Sarode Vijay PT Attestation,NOC,RPP,Adhar, Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/041 Pawar Bhushan PT Nil
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/ME/042 Chaudhari Hemant PT E-Copy received
Department of Civil Engineering
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/001 Kokate Vishvajit PT NOC,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CV/002 Patil Vinod FT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/003 Patil Pankaj PT NOC,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/004 Sodhani Sunil PT NOC,Exp.Mark(M.E).Aadhar,
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CV/005 Shrivastava Varnika FT NOC,Aadhar,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CV/006 Sonwane Prashant FT NOC,Exp. Copy of Receipt
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/007 Dhamak Yogesh PT NOC,Exp.DD
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/008 Gholak Vikas PT Exp.,NOC,DD
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/009 Kapse Nilesh PT NOC,DD,Exp.,Copy of Receipt
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/010 Vikhe Nikhil PT NOC,Exp.,Aadhar
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CV/011 Patil Sandesh FT NOC,Exp. 
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/012 Binayke Renuka PT NOC,Exp.Aadhar
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/013 Wagh Hemant PT NOC,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/014 Kulkarni Vivek PT NOC,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/015 Patil Swati PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CV/016 More Dnyaneshwar FT Aadhar
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/017 Malokar Amogh PT NOC,Aadhar
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/018 Gugadhe Amit PT Nil
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/019 Sanap Swati PT NOC,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CV/020 Milind Nikhar FT CC, NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CV/021 Arshi Khan FT NOC,Exp
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/CV/022 Mahesh Pardeshi PT NOC,RP
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/023 Ravindra Patil PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/024 Kailas Phalak PT NOC,Appr.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/025 Shantanu Pande PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/026 Jain Rahul N PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/027 Vyas Jitendra PT RP,NOC,Exp
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/028 Agrawal Sangita PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/029 Garud Sonali PT NOC,RP
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/030 Umrikar Vivek PT E-Copy received
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/CV/031 Janbandhu mahesh PT NIL
Department of Electrical Engineering
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/EL/001 Ghate Shubhangi PT NOC,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/EL/002 Tanakkar Surabhi FT. NOC (original)
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/EL/003 Bawaskar Anagha FT. NIL
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/EL/004 Borhade  meghana PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/EL/005 Kale Sadashiv PT TC,CC,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/EL/006 Aranke Vivek PT Exp.RPP.CC.RP.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/EL/007 Hadpe Somnath PT NOC,TC & Migration
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/EL/008 Bhise Digambar FT. Aadhar,RP,RPP,CC,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/EL/009 Pawaskar Rupesh PT RP,RPP. CC,Exp.
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/EL/010 Nankar sanket PT TC & Migration
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/EL/011 Chaughule Harshal FT. NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/EL/012 Shinde Pravin PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/EL/013 Kadlag Sunil PT NOC (original)
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/EL/014 Perkar Yashoda PT Exp.RPP.CC.RP.&TC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/EL/015 Pande Arvind PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/EL/016 Gajeshwar Swati FT. NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/EL/017 Pawar Jayshree PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/EL/018 Parodkar Sandeep FT. NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/EL/019 Jadhao Kailash FT. NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/EL/020 Netawate Mohan PT NOC,Aadhar
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/EL/021 Badgujar Dipak PT NOC (original)
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/EL/022 Pawar Sheetalkumar FT. NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/EL/023 Patil  Vrishali PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/EL/024 Kamble Chandan FT. CC,RP,RPP,NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/EL/025 Akash Mhankale PT Attestation,NOC-original,RP,RPP
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/EL/026 Sanjay Hundiwale FT NOC-original,RP,RPP
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/EL/027 Patil Supriya PT NOC,RP,RPP
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/EL/028 Gadge Pramod PT E-copy Received
Department of Management Studies
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/MS/001 Ipper Wamankar Ajay PT All
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/MS/002 Solanke Adesh FT. Nil
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/MS/003 Jategaonkar Suhas PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/MS/004 khan Ashoo Gupta FT. NOC
Department of Physics
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/PY/001 Momin Mohd. Hamza PT NOC
Department of Mathematics
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/MA/001 Rajkuvar Rajkumar PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/MA/002 Sharma Neetu PT NOC
Department of Law
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/LW/001 Shiwani PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/PT/LW/002 Ganguly Purba PT NOC
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/LW/003 Agarwal Vinita FT Nil
Department of Beauty Cosmetology
SUNPET/03/2018/FT/BC/001 Vyavahare Rajashree PT NOC,RPP,Exp.
Department of Computer Engineering
Reference No. Name Full/Part Time Document not Submitted Category GATE/NET/SET Qualified Five Year Approved Experience Exempted
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/CS/009 Itankar Prashant PT NOC,Exp.,RP OBC No Yes Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/CS/010 Rahate Pravin PT NOC,Exp.,RP OBC No Yes Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/CS/016 Shaikh Samir PT NOC Open No Yes Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/CS/019 Shivarkar Sandip PT NOC,Exp. OBC No Yes Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/CS/025 Deshmukh Yogesh PT NOC,Exp. Open No Yes Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/CS/045 Patil Pramod PT NOC,CC OBC No Yes Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/CS/047 Tikhe Gajanan PT CC OBC GATE- 2017 No Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/CS/054 Shingate Dattatray PT NOC Open No Yes Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/CS/061 Razzaque Abdul PT Exp.Aadhar Open No Yes Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/CS/070 Abidali Jafar Shaikh PT RPP Open No Yes Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/CS/075 Deshpande Anagha PT Nil Open No Yes Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/CS/078 Mahalle Vishwanath PT NOC OBC No Yes Yes
Department of Computer Science and Applications
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/CA/007 Singh Roshan PT TC,CC,RPP,NOC Open NET No Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/CA/009 Borse Dipalee PT NOC OBC SLET No Yes
Department of Mechanical Engineering
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/ME/004 Algat Vikram PT NOC  NT GATE 2017 No Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/ME/007 Tupkar Atul PT NOC,RP  OBC No Yes Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/ME/010 Shaikh Vasim PT NOC Open No Yes Yes
SUNPET/03
2018/PT/ME/019
More Chitaranjan PT NIL Open No Yes Yes
Department of Civil Engineering
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/CV/015 Patil Swati PT NOC OBC No Yes Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/FT/CV/021 Arshi Khan FT NOC,Exp Open No Yes Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/CV/025 Shantanu Pande PT NOC Open No Yes Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/CV/031 Janbandhu Mahesh PT NIL Open GATE 2003&4 Yes Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/CV/032 Baviskar Shrikant PT NOC OBC No Yes Yes
Department of Electrical Engineering
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/EL/006 Aranke Vivek PT Exp.RPP.CC.RP. Open No Yes Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/EL/013 Kadlag Sunil PT NOC (original) Open No Yes Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/FT/EL/026 Sanjay Hundiwale FT NOC-original,RP,RPP Open No Yes Yes
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/EL/028 Gadge Pramod PT NOC (Original) OBC No Yes Yes
Department of Management Studies
NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA
Department of Physics
NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA
Department of Mathematics
NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA
Department of Law
SUNPET/03/ 2018/PT/LW/002 Ganguly Purba PT NOC Open SET No Yes
Department of Beauty Cosmetology
NA NA NA NA NA NA NA NA