Shortlisted Candidates for Personal Interviews

Shortlisted Candidates for Personal Interviews

Personal Interviews Date – 4th January 2021


Department wise Merit list  
S.NO Applicant Name Department
1 Pandhare Sudarshan Yamaji Physics
S.NO Applicant Name Department
1 Chaudhari Somnath Aba Botany
2 Waghule Amar Arjun Botany
3 Sarika Kale Botany
S.NO Applicant Name Department
1 Syed Saaed Sad Anwar Chemistry
2 Sumeet Sudhir Chavan Chemistry
3 Rahul Bhagwat Ramde Chemistry
4 Nikhil Gopalrao Gawande Chemistry
5 Muratkar Nikhil Dnyaneshwar Chemistry
S.NO Applicant Name Department
1 Wavle Deepa Hari Microbiology
S.NO Student Name Department
1 Akhilesh Dubey Law
2 Rakhee Bhalchandra Chavan Law
3 Hemlata Patil Law
4 Vivek Prem Daswaney Law
5 Aiyer Ramgopal Jayakumar Law
6 Madhuri Tulshiram Gangurde Law
7 Gore Aaditya Arvind Madhuvanti Law
S.NO Student Name Department
1 Kejal Shah Management
2 Perumalla Victor John Sundar Suvarna Management
3 Jitendrakumar Harishchandra Rathour Management
4 Seema Kumari Singh Management
5 Sujata Kolekar Management
6 Yadav Ramayan Bhimal Management
S.NO Student Name Department
1 Snehal Ambadas Gojare Pharmaceutical Science
2 Shubham Prakash Ahire Pharmaceutical Science
3 Snehal Kiran Nipani Pharmaceutical Science
4 Nile Ashwini Sudam Surekha Pharmaceutical Science
5 Duggad Mayuri Satish Pharmaceutical Science
6 Ishwar subhash vaishnav Pharmaceutical Science
7 Shaikh Muzammil Sageer Pharmaceutical Science
8 Bhagyashri  Dnyaneshwar  Jadhav Pharmaceutical Science
9 Sayyed Mukhim Pharmaceutical Science
S.NO Applicant Name Department
1 Kavitha S Computer Engineering
2 Walunj Rupali Nivrutti Computer Engineering
3 Bhadane Vishakha Rajendra Computer Engineering
4 Arvind  Bhave Computer Engineering
5 Jayshri N Ganthade Computer Engineering
6 Pawar Avinash Nanasaheb Computer Engineering
7 Bhagyashree Computer Engineering
8 Vijaya Dayal Kamble Computer Engineering
S.NO Applicant Name Department
1 Amit Karbhari Mogal Computer Science & Applications
2 Mrs Sangita Mahendra Rajput Computer Science & Applications
3 Mohmad Mumtaj Computer Sci, & Applications
S.NO Applicant Name Department
1 Prital Malgave Civil Engineering
2 Yashavant Patil Civil Engineering
3 Nalawade Vrushali Vasantrao Civil Engineering
4 Bhoir Nikhil Hemant Civil Engineering
S.NO Applicant Name Department
1 Manoj Lilachand Patel Electrical Engineering
2 Kirange Yogesh Kalidas Electrical Engineering
3 Patil Rupesh Shantaram Electrical Engineering
4 Borse  Dhananjay Ramesh Electrical Engineering
S.NO Student Name Department
1 Kawale Avinash Ankush Mechanical Engineering
2 Suyog Kailas Vitnor Mechanical Engineering