SUNPET 2019 Candidate List

List of eligible candidates for the Written Test (SUN Ph.D. Entrance Test - SUNPET-2019)

Sr. No. Reg No Name Course Category Department Admit Card
1 192104001 TUSHAR ANIL SHINDE Part Time Chemistry
2 192104002 GAIKWAD SANDHYA BABURAO Part Time Chemistry
3 191105001 akshay gokul dighe Full Time Civil Engineering
4 192105002 MALOKAR AMOGH AJAY Part Time Civil Engineering
5 192105003 Gorde Pravin Jaysing Part Time Civil Engineering
6 192105004 Dike Sangita Changadeo Part Time Civil Engineering
7 192105005 DEORE YOGESH DATTATRAYA Part Time Civil Engineering
8 192105006 Shalaka kailash hire Part Time Civil Engineering
9 191105007 Bhandari Piyush Khushalchand Full Time Civil Engineering
10 192105008 KANAWADE BHIMAJI DASHRATH Part Time Civil Engineering
11 192105009 BODKE SANDEEP SURESH Part Time Civil Engineering
12 192105010 Chetan Kumar Sukhdeo Kadlag Part Time Civil Engineering
13 192105011 nilesh khairnar Part Time Civil Engineering
14 192105012 VIKHE NIKHIL ANNASAHEB Part Time Civil Engineering
15 192105013 Kulkarni Vishwas Pramod Part Time Civil Engineering
16 192105014 VIKHE POOJA ANNASAHEB Part Time Civil Engineering
17 191105015 KALURAM SUBHASH LANGHE Full Time Civil Engineering
18 192105016 BOCHARE ABHISHEK CHANDRAKANT Part Time Civil Engineering
19 192106001 Gosavi Hardik Vijay Part Time Computer Engineering
20 192106002 Attarde Smita Ashish Part Time Computer Engineering
21 192106003 ARCHANA DNYANDEO PATIL Part Time Computer Engineering
22 191106004 Khanderay Rohini Bansilal Full Time Computer Engineering
23 191106005 Ganesh Wayal Full Time Computer Engineering
24 192106006 DEVCHAND JIJIRAM CHAUDHARI Part Time Computer Engineering
25 191106007 CHATURVEDI GAYATRI KRISHNAPRATAP Full Time Computer Engineering
26 192106008 Rahul Ganpatrao Sonkamble Part Time Computer Engineering
27 191106009 Sandip Suresh Hire Full Time Computer Engineering
28 192106010 CHITRA VASANTRAO DESHMUKH Part Time Computer Engineering
29 192106011 sumit sudhakar shinde Part Time Computer Engineering
30 191106012 Tanvi Milind Panse Full Time Computer Engineering
31 192106013 Smita Dinesh Bharne Part Time Computer Engineering
32 192106014 BHOIR SMITA VINIT Part Time Computer Engineering
33 192106015 Mahadevi Somnath Namose Part Time Computer Engineering
34 192106016 PATANGE PRADNYA RAVINDRA Part Time Computer Engineering
35 192106017 More Rekha Govind Part Time Computer Engineering
36 192106018 GAIDHANI ABHAY RAGHUNATH Part Time Computer Engineering
37 191106019 MANGESH KISANRAO NICHAT Full Time Computer Engineering
38 192106020 MANISH PRABHAKAR GANGAWANE Part Time Computer Engineering
39 191106021 PATIL PRADEEP MURLIDHAR Full Time Computer Engineering
40 192106022 Pundlik Dattatray Jadhav Part Time Computer Engineering
41 192106023 UMAJI BHIMRAO BAGAL Part Time Computer Engineering
42 192106024 Trupti Patil Part Time Computer Engineering
43 191106025 Nileema Santosh Pathak Full Time Computer Engineering
44 192106026 MANJUSHA HARIBHAU PAITHANKAR Part Time Computer Engineering
45 192106027 CHAVAN VIJAYSINH GOPAL Part Time Computer Engineering
46 192106028 TATE ROHIT VAIJNATH Part Time Computer Engineering
47 192106029 Hezal Part Time Computer Engineering
48 192106030 Archana Jaywant Jadhav Part Time Computer Engineering
49 192106031 PATIL DIPALI HIMMATRAO Part Time Computer Engineering
50 192106032 KAMESHWAR REDDY R Part Time Computer Engineering
51 192106033 GOHATRE PRITAM HIMMATRAO Part Time Computer Engineering
52 192106034 sonali limbaji vidhate Part Time Computer Engineering
53 192106035 Pushpalata Manik Bhadane Part Time Computer Engineering
54 192106036 KOTAME BHAGYASHRI BHAGWANRAO Part Time Computer Engineering
55 192107001 Disha Shioram Maind Part Time Computer Science & Applications
56 191107002 Sagar Pandurang More Full Time Computer Science & Applications
57 192107003 JADHAV POONAM SAMIR SUREKHA Part Time Computer Science & Applications
58 192107004 GUJARATHI MRUGAYA SUNILKUMAR Part Time Computer Science & Applications
59 191107005 SHAHID KHAN Full Time Computer Science & Applications
60 192107006 FATEHBAHADUR CHOWDHARY Part Time Computer Science & Applications
61 192107007 Bafana Pravinkumar Manaklal Part Time Computer Science & Applications
62 Dnyaneshwar Kanade Part Time Electrical Engineering
63 Pawar Jayshree Dasharath Part Time Electrical Engineering
64 SUVARNA Part Time Electrical Engineering
65 Pratibha Shankar Sonawane Part Time Electrical Engineering
66 192108001 JANMEJAY VYAS Part Time Electrical Engineering
67 192108002 TAHASILDAR MOHAMMAD NAYEEM ABDUL KADIR Part Time Electrical Engineering
68 191108003 VISHAKHA KRANTIKUMAR GAIKWAD Full Time Electrical Engineering
69 192108004 Mrs. Vrishali Mansing Patil Part Time Electrical Engineering
70 192108005 ASHISH Part Time Electrical Engineering
71 192108006 Prasad Arvind Pathak Part Time Electrical Engineering
72 191108007 RAJESH MANIKSA DHARASKAR Full Time Electrical Engineering
73 191108008 Pankajkumar Warkey Full Time Electrical Engineering
74 192108009 BOTKAR JYOTI PRAKASH Part Time Electrical Engineering
75 191108010 Nadeem bhaimiya Shaikh Full Time Electrical Engineering
76 192108011 PRAVIN GAJANANRAO DHAWALE Part Time Electrical Engineering
77 192108012 GIDDE SHASHIKANT HARIDAS Part Time Electrical Engineering
78 192108013 Mr Gaurav Sudhakar Gadge Part Time Electrical Engineering
79 192109001 ARCHANA NAMDEO GHOLAP Part Time Law
80 191109002 CHAVAN RAKHEE BHALCHANDRA Full Time Law
81 192109003 Sneha Anil Kumar Part Time Law
82 Kurve Avinash Santoshrao Full Time Management
83 191110001 KENGE ROHIT NANDKISHOR Full Time Management
84 192110002 MOSES MICHAEL DANIEL Part Time Management
85 192110003 KAKKAD RANJIT GURUMOHAN Part Time Management
86 192110004 Priyanka Mhaskar Part Time Management
87 192110005 Vijay Shinde Part Time Management
88 192110006 Kulkarni Mandar Pankaj Part Time Management
89 192110007 MULAOKAR SAMIR SHARADRAO Part Time Management
90 192110008 Shashank Gangadhar Khedekar Part Time Management
91 191110009 AMOL ARVIND MARATHE Full Time Management
92 192110010 INGLE CHARANSINGH UMARAOSINGH Part Time Management
93 192110011 Karishma Part Time Management
94 192110012 Upparpelli Nitin Sadanand Shashikala Part Time Management
95 192110013 Nandansing Jagatsing Patil Part Time Management
96 191110014 Parag Ramkrushna Bhat Full Time Management
97 191110015 Mrinal Sinha Full Time Management
98 SHWETA SACHIN BIBAVE Full Time Mathematics
99 192111001 Waghmare Shwetambari P. Part Time Mathematics
100 192111002 chavan Sunil Baburao Part Time Mathematics
101 192111003 KAKLIJ DIPALI GORAKH Part Time Mathematics
102 191111004 Sopan Shinde Full Time Mathematics
103 BANSODE VINOD MAHADEV Part Time Mechanical Engineering
104 191112001 TARUN KUMAR JHA Full Time Mechanical Engineering
105 192112002 bhaurkar vyankatesh prabhakar Part Time Mechanical Engineering
106 192112003 CHAVAN UMESHKUMAR HIRALAL Part Time Mechanical Engineering
107 192112004 VITTHAL KHANA KHEMNAR Part Time Mechanical Engineering
108 192112005 BHAVSAR NILESH RAJENDRA Part Time Mechanical Engineering
109 191112006 JAYKUMAR YOGA MULE Full Time Mechanical Engineering
110 192112007 BARAVKAR PAVAN SUBHASH Part Time Mechanical Engineering
111 192112008 Tushar Dattatray Patil Part Time Mechanical Engineering
112 192112009 Suraj Ashok Garud Part Time Mechanical Engineering
113 192112010 Jayashri Haridasji Mokade Part Time Mechanical Engineering
114 192112011 Muttanna Japannavar Part Time Mechanical Engineering
115 192112012 Pratik Kanhaiyalal Gangurde Part Time Mechanical Engineering
116 RUTUJA SUNIL PATANKAR Full Time Microbiology
117 191116001 Nikhil sonawane Full Time Microbiology
118 191116002 Deepa Wavle Full Time Microbiology
119 191114001 Sweta Sinha Full Time Phrmaceutical Science
120 192114002 Priyanka Sanas Part Time Phrmaceutical Science
121 192114003 Rupali Sampatrao Dhikale Part Time Phrmaceutical Science
122 192114004 Khapare Swapnali Shahaji Part Time Phrmaceutical Science
123 192114005 KOCHAR SACHIN RAMANLAL Part Time Phrmaceutical Science
124 192114006 BHAVANA DNYANDEO TAMBE Part Time Phrmaceutical Science