Shortlisted Candidates for Personal Interview through SUNPET for Admission in Ph.D. Programme (July 2019 Batch)

Date & Time of Interview
15th September, 2019 (Sunday) Document Verification 9:00 am to 10:00 am
Interview Time 11:00 am to 6:00 pm

Venue
Y Building

Name of Candidates called for Interview
1. Aniruddh Chandrakant Dubal 2. Sonawane Sagar Kailas
3. Shivi Srivastava 4. Shashikumar Laxmanrao Lohakare
5. Pravin Krishna Patil 6. Smita Govind Badgujar

Date & Time of Interview
15th September, 2019 (Sunday) Document Verification 9:00 am to 10:00 am
Interview Time 11:00 am to 6:00 pm

Venue
O-building

Name of Candidates called for Interview
1. Darokar Hemant Vasant 2. Avhale Digambar Pandurang
3. Mahajan Gokul Vasant 4. Vishvanath Ramchandra Solapure
5. Yogesh Kalke 6. Sandip B. Tompe
7. Shaikh Zeeshan 8. Monika Subhash Agrawal
9. Chatur Madhuri 10. Vaishali Pandit Baisane
11. Seema Borde

Date & Time of Interview
15th September, 2019 (Sunday) Document Verification 9:00 am to 10:00 am
Interview Time 11:00 am to 6:00 pm

Venue
Y Building

Name of Candidates called for Interview
1. Pathak Prasad Arvind 2. Pawar Jayshree Dasharath
3. Shaikh Nadeem Bhaimiya 4. Dnyaneshwar Kanade
5. Digvijay Bhimrao Kanase 6. Vishal Babasaheb Patil
7. More Rohini Namdeo 8. Rashmi Vijay Chaugule
9. Pratibha Shankar Sonawane 10. Roopali Sunilkumar Patil
11. Garima Gurjar Unhale 12. Shweta Suryawansshi
13. Gujrathi Gitesh Sanatkumar 14. Tankkar Surabhi Shyamkant Yashodhara
15. Puja Balasaheb Zurale 16. Rakhi Yashwant Jadhav
17. Suvarna Vilas More 18. Priyanka Tripathi

Date & Time of Interview
15th September, 2019 (Sunday) Document Verification 9:00 am to 10:00 am
Interview Time 11:00 am to 6:00 pm

Venue
O-building

Name of Candidates called for Interview
1. Smita Attarde 2. Tanvi Milind Panse
3. Archana Dnyandeo Patil 4. Pragati Madhukar Choudhari
5. Meshram Swati Pramod 6. Jayashree Pandurang Rankhambe
7. Pranalini Amit Joshi 8. Neha Singh
9. Rajesh Laxman Gaikwad 10. Rekha Rameshwar Chopade
11. Amruta Sankhe 12. Sayem Patni
13. Neha Anand Ghaisas 14. Mane Ashwini Subodhan
15. Pranali Prabhakar Bhusare 16. Gavhane Sachin Prakash Kanta
17. Mahajan Rupeshkumar Gangadhar 18. Kote Pooja Balasaheb
19. Neha Hajare 20. Vishvas Vitthal Kalunge

Date & Time of Interview
15th September, 2019 (Sunday) Document Verification 9:00 am to 10:00 am
Interview Time 11:00 am to 6:00 pm

Venue
O Building

Name of Candidates called for Interview
1. Mamillapalli Dianasaroj 2. Ravale Ujwala Nilesh
3. Sunanda Pandita 4. Prashant Gadakh
5. Sinu Jayesh Nambiar 6. Sweety Godhiram Jachak
7. Sushma Ramesh Joshi 8. Suyog Rasal
9. Seema Bhuvan 10. Wagh Yuvraj Sahebrao
11. Rupa Ganesh Naik

Date & Time of Interview
15th September, 2019 (Sunday) Document Verification 9:00 am to 10:00 am
Interview Time 11:00 am to 6:00 pm

Venue
Y Building

Name of Candidates called for Interview
1. Sopan Shinde 2. Chavan Sunil Baburao
3. Waghmare Shwetambari P

Date & Time of Interview
15th September, 2019 (Sunday) Document Verification 9:00 am to 10:00 am
Interview Time 11:00 am to 6:00 pm

Venue
Y Building

Name of Candidates called for Interview
1. Anubhuti Jangid 2. Roopam Rounak Mishra
3. Sarage Anamika Vipin 4. Kanade Ashwinibai Dilip

Date & Time of Interview
15th September, 2019 (Sunday) Document Verification 9:00 am to 10:00 am
Interview Time 11:00 am to 6:00 pm

Venue
Y Building

Name of Candidates called for Interview
1. Madhuri Anil Shisode

Date & Time of Interview
15th September, 2019 (Sunday) Document Verification 9:00 am to 10:00 am
Interview Time 11:00 am to 6:00 pm

Venue
Y Building

Name of Candidates called for Interview
1. Ritika Lalwani 2. Rutuja Sunil Patankar
3. Vrushali Madhavarao Ghadge 4. Sangale Pravin Popat
5. Kiran Kumar 6. Sonali Swapnil Bhalerao
7. More Anuprita Jaibai 8. Chashmeet Kaur Saluja
9. Vikas Pralhad Sarwade

Date & Time of Interview
15th September, 2019 (Sunday) Document Verification 9:00 am to 10:00 am
Interview Time 11:00 am to 6:00 pm

Venue
O Building

Name of Candidates called for Interview
1. Vaibhav Aaradhi 2. Kailash Bhikaji Nisal
3. Kavish Prakash Dawda 4. Kurve Avinash Santoshrao
5. Pranav Kishor Jagad 6. Jayesh Bharat Anam
7. Punam Ingale 8. Borade Rahul Manohar
9. Abrar Gulamrasul Pinjari 10. Anant Bhamkar

Date & Time of Interview
15th September, 2019 (Sunday) Document Verification 9:00 am to 10:00 am
Interview Time 11:00 am to 6:00 pm

Venue
S1-building

Name of Candidates called for Interview
1. Amar Salve 2. Chavan Rakhee Bhalchandra
3. Chillarge Sonia Shankar 4. Dave Viral Jigar Yamini
5. Kwitty Wasudev Upase 6. Priya Ravindra Gaikwad
7. Sanjay Singh 8. Shruti Prakash Kale

Date & Time of Interview
15th September, 2019 (Sunday) Document Verification 9:00 am to 10:00 am
Interview Time 11:00 am to 6:00 pm

Venue
S1-building

Name of Candidates called for Interview
1. Manchery Priya Vasudevan 2. Palghadmal Prashant Subhash
3. Suchita Gupta 4. Sevak Nanaji Khadatkar
5. Nikhil Dileep Divakar 6. Pooja Vijay Kadu

Date & Time of Interview
15th September, 2019 (Sunday) Document Verification 9:00 am to 10:00 am
Interview Time 11:00 am to 6:00 pm

Venue
Y Building

Name of Candidates called for Interview
1. Chitte Hemantkumar Daga 2. Gaikwad Snehal Ashok
3. Nilima Laxman Deshmukh