Shortlisted Candidates for Provisional Admission Ph.D. ( SUNPET ) July 2019 Batch

Last Date of Admission- 4th October, 2019

Last Date of Admission
4th October, 2019 (Friday)

Name of Candidates For Provisional Admission
1. Aniruddh Chandrakant Dubal 2. Pravin Krishna Patil
3. Shashikumar Laxmanrao Lohakare 4. Shivi Srivastava
5. Smita Govind Badgujar 6. Sonawane Sagar Kailas
7. Gouri Patil  

Last Date of Admission
4th October, 2019 (Friday)

Name of Candidates For Provisional Admission
1. Avhale Digambar Pandurang 2. Mahajan Gokul Vasant
3. Vishvanath Ramchandra Solapure 4. Yogesh Kalke
5. Sandip B. Tompe 6. Shaikh Zeeshan
7. Monika Subhash Agrawal 8. Chatur Madhuri
9. Vaishali Pandit Baisane 10. Seema Borde

Last Date of Admission
4th October, 2019 (Friday)

Name of Candidates For Provisional Admission
1. Digvijay Bhimrao Kanase 2. Dnyaneshwar Kanade
3. Garima Gurjar Unhale 4. Gujrathi Gitesh Sanatkumar
5. More Rohini Namdeo 6. Pawar Jayshree Dasharath
7. Pratibha Shankar Sonawane 8. Priyanka Tripathi
9. Puja Balasaheb Zurale 10. Rashmi Vijay Chaugule
11. Roopali Sunilkumar Patil 12. Shaikh Nadeem Bhaimiya
13. Suvarna Vilas More 14. Tankkar Surabhi Shyamkant Yashodhara
15. Vishal Babasaheb Patil  

Last Date of Admission
4th October, 2019 (Friday)

Name of Candidates For Provisional Admission
1. Mamillapalli Dianasaroj 2. Sunanda Pandita
3. Sinu Jayesh Nambiar 4. Sweety Godhiram Jachak
5. Suyog Rasal 6. Wagh Yuvraj Sahebrao
7. Rupa Ganesh Naik 8. Smita Attarde
9. Tanvi Milind Panse 10. Pragati Madhukar Choudhari
11. Pranalini Amit Joshi 12. Rekha Rameshwar Chopade
13. Sayem Patni 14. Mane Ashwini Subodhan
15. Gavhane Sachin Prakash Kanta 16. Mahajan Rupeshkumar Gangadhar
17. Kote Pooja Balasaheb 18. Neha Hajare

Last Date of Admission
4th October, 2019 (Friday)

Name of Candidates For Provisional Admission
1. Mamillapalli Dianasaroj 2. Ravale Ujwala Nilesh
3. Sunanda Pandita 4. Prashant Gadakh
5. Sinu Jayesh Nambiar 6. Sweety Godhiram Jachak
7. Sushma Ramesh Joshi 8. Suyog Rasal
9. Seema Bhuvan 10. Wagh Yuvraj Sahebrao
11. Rupa Ganesh Naik

Last Date of Admission
4th October, 2019 (Friday)

Name of Candidates For Provisional Admission
1. Anubhuti Jangid 2. Kanade Ashwinibai Dilip
3. Roopam Rounak Mishra 4. Sandeep Gutte
5. Sarage Anamika Vipin  

Last Date of Admission
4th October, 2019 (Friday)

Name of Candidates For Provisional Admission
1. Anubhuti Jangid 2. Kanade Ashwinibai Dilip
3. Roopam Rounak Mishra 4. Sandeep Gutte
5. Sarage Anamika Vipin  

Last Date of Admission
4th October, 2019 (Friday)

Name of Candidates For Provisional Admission
1. Madhuri Anil Shisode

Last Date of Admission
4th October, 2019 (Friday)

Name of Candidates For Provisional Admission
1. Rutuja Sunil Patankar 2. Vrushali Madhavarao Ghadge
3. Sangale Pravin Popat 4. Kiran Kumar
5. Sonali Swapnil Bhalerao 6. More Anuprita Jaibai
7. Chashmeet Kaur Saluja 8. Vikas Pralhad Sarwade

Last Date of Admission
4th October, 2019 (Friday)

Name of Candidates For Provisional Admission
1. Vaibhav Aaradhi 2. Kailash Bhikaji Nisal
3. Kavish Prakash Dawda 4. Kurve Avinash Santoshrao
5. Pranav Kishor Jagad 6. Jayesh Bharat Anam
7. Punam Ingale 8. Borade Rahul Manohar
9. Abrar Gulamrasul Pinjari 10. Anant Bhamkar

Last Date of Admission
4th October, 2019 (Friday)

Name of Candidates For Provisional Admission
1. Amar Salve 2. Dave Viral Jigar Yamini
3. Kwitty Wasudev Upase 4. Sanjay Singh
5. Priya Ravindra Gaikwad  

Last Date of Admission
4th October, 2019 (Friday)

Name of Candidates For Provisional Admission
1. Nikhil Dileep Divakar 2. Palghadmal Prashant Subhash
3.Pooja Vijay Kadu 4. Sevak Nanaji Khadatkar
5. Suchita Gupta  

Last Date of Admission
4th October, 2019 (Friday)

Name of Candidates For Provisional Admission
1. Ashvini Ashok Kadam 2. Gaikwad Snehal Ashok
3. Nilima Laxman Deshmukh